Dayana Black Oslo Trans 3285793691
Nicolly Soares Lecce Trans 3890090249
Finny Gold Rovaniemi Trans 00358449277826
Jeyda Pforzheim Trans 004915770983094
Gabi Sampaio Genova Trans 3278727692
Keren Mirela Santos Trans 005513991696525
Diana Marini Ivrea Trans 3280291220












